WESTERN Walk-Behind DROP Spreader WB-160D #85201 Alex Assembly

WESTERN_Walk-Behind_DROP_Spreader_WB-160D__85201_Axle_Assembly

 

Axle Assembly

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

50982

 Agitator Axle

 

2

50984

Bearing Bracket WB-160D

 

3

50986

Gate Slide WB-160D

 

4

50987

Calibration Cam

 

5

50988

Knob WB-160D

 

6

50990

Gate Tension Adjustment Bracket

 

7

50991

Gate Mount Bracket

 

8

50992

 Clamp Cleat

 

9

50994

5/16-18 x 3/4 Carriage Bolt SS

 

10

50995

 5/16-18 Nut w/Ext Tooth Lock Washer SS

 

11

50996

 1/4-20 x 1/2 Carriage Bolt SS

 

12

50907

13" x 5" Wheel

 

13

50933

3/16 x 2 Cotter Pin SS

 

14

50935

Wheel Bushing Nylon

 

15

51008

1/4-20 Hex Locknut SS

 

16

51009

5/16 Flat Washer SS

 

17

51010

 1/4 Flat Washer SS

 

18

51011

3/8 Lock Washer Int Tooth SS

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items