WESTERN Walk-Behind BROADCAST Spreader WB-100B #85101 Main Frame Assembly

WESTERN_Walk-Behind_BROADCAST_Spreader_WB-100B__85101_Main_Frame_Assembly

 

Main Frame Assembly

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

50908

#10‑32 x 5/8 Hex Cap Screw SS

 

2

50909

Frame Stand

 

3

50911

1/4‑20 x 1‑3/8 Hex Cap Screw SS

 

4

50912

 Push Spreader Handle

 

5

50913

Gate Track

 

6

50914

Gate Slide WB-100B

 

7

50917

Handle Grip

 

8

50918

Gate Actuator Rod

 

9

50936

Gate Handle Bracket

 

10

50937

Gate Handle

 

11

50938

Gate Adjustment Stop

 

12

50939

#10‑32 Weld Nut

 

13

50940

Handle Cover

 

14

50941

Gate Cam

 

15

50942

Gate Link

 

16

50943

Knob WB-100B

 

17

50944

0.279 x 0.030 x 0.355 Spring SS

 

18

50945

Pivot Bolt SS

 

19

50948

1/4‑20 x 2‑1/4 Hex Cap Screw SS

 

20

50949

1/4‑20 x 1/2 Hex Cap Screw SS

 

21

50953

0.0585 x 1‑1/8 Hairpin Cotter SS

 

22

50956

5/16 x 2‑1/2 Hex Cap Screw SS 

 

23

 50958

#10‑32 Locknut, Waxed SS

 

24

50970

1/4‑20 Hex Locknut, Waxed SS

 

25

50971

5/16‑18 Hex Locknut, Waxed SS

 

26

50972

Label, Open/Close

 

27†

50978

Poly Deflector Kit 

 

ns

69813

Label, Serial Number

 

50978 Poly Deflector Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

28

 

Deflector

 

29

 

Left-Hand Hanger

 

30

 

Right-Hand Hanger

 

31

 

1/4‑20 x 1/2 Button Head Cap Screw SS

 

32

 

1/4‑20 Serrated Flange Nut

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items