PRO-FLO 900 SPINNER, CHUTE & DEFLECTOR

PRO-FLO_900_SPINNER,_CHUTE___DEFLECTOR

 

Spinner, Chute & Deflector

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

75901

Motor Kit

 

2

75686

Spinner Transmission Kit

 

3

75691

Material Chute Kit

 

4

75685

Spinner Kit

 

5

75665

Deflector Kit

 

75901 Motor Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

6

 

#10‑32 x 5/8 Hex Cap Screw Serrated

Flange w/Patch

 

7

 

Motor 12V DC, 3 x 3.8

 

75686 Spinner Transmission Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

8

 

1/4‑20 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw

Serrated Flange SS

 

9

 

Transmission 8:1 Worm Gear

 

10

D6232

Motor Drive Coupler

 

75691 Material Chute Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

11

 

Material Chute

 

12

 

3/16 x 0.354 Rivet – Black Aluminum

 

75685 Spinner Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

13 

 

Spinner 12" Steel

 

14

 

5/16‑18 x 1/2 Hex Cap Screw

 

75665 Deflector Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

15

 

3/8‑16 x 1 Hex Cap Screw Serrated

Flange Type F

 

16

 

Deflector

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items