PRO-FLO 525 Frame, Auger and Hitch

PRO_FLO_525_Frame,__Auger_and_Hitch

 

PRO-FLO 525 Frame, Auger & Hitch

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

75902

Frame Kit PRO-FLO 525

 

2

75667

Side Cover Kit PRO-FLO 525

 

3

75661

Auger Kit PRO-FLO 525

 

4

75660

Bearing Kit

 

5

75901

Motor Kit

 

6

75670

Auger Transmission Kit

PRO-FLO 525

 

7

75654

Hitch Kit PRO-FLO 525

 

8

75666

Lift Arm Pin Kit

 

9

42526

Label – PRO-FLO 525

 

10

75621

 Label – Warning, Hands and Feet

 

11

75669

Label – Warning, Rotating Auger

 

12

75623

Label – Warning, Read Manual

 

75902 Frame Kit, PRO-FLO 525

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

9

42526

Label – PRO-FLO 525

 

10

75621

Label – Warning, Hands and Feet

 

11

75669

Label – Warning, Rotating Auger

 

12

75623

 Label – Warning, Read Manual

 

13

 

Main Frame PRO-FLO 525

 

75558 Drive Cover Kit PRO-FLO 525

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

14

 

Drive Cover PRO-FLO 525

 

15

 

 1/4 x 3/4 x 1/2 Push Retainer Nylon

 

75661 Auger Kit PRO-FLO 525

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

16

 

2-5/8 x 14 x 1-3/8 Auge

 

17

D5115

 5/8 Flat Washer Nylon

 

18

 

5/16-18 x 3/8 Socket Head Set Screw

 

75660 Bearing Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

19

 

5/8 Bearing 4-Bolt Flange

 

20

 

 3/8-16 Serrated Flange Nut

 

 

75901 Motor Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

21

 

Motor 12V DC, 3 x 3.8

 

22

 

#10-32 x 5/8 Hex Cap Screw Serrated
Flange w/Patch

 

75670 Auger Transmission Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

23

 

1/4-20 x 1/2 Hex Cap Screw

Serrated Flange SS

 

24

 

Transmission 30:1 Worm Gear

 

25

D6232

Motor Drive Coupler

 

75670 Receiver Hitch Kit PRO-FLO 525

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

26

 

 2" Receiver Hitch

 

27

 

1/2-13 x 1 Hex Cap Screw

 

28

 

1/2-13 x 1-1/2 Hex Cap Screw

 

29

 

1/2 Flat Washer, Hardened

 

30

 

1/2-13 Serrated Flange Nut

 

31

75620

Hitch Pin with Cotter

 

75666 Lift Arm Pin Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

32

 

 7/8 x 5-1/2 Lift Arm Pin

 

33

 

 5/16 x 1-9/16 Linch Pin

 

75667 Side Cover Kit PRO-FLO 525

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

34

 

Side Cover PRO-FLO 525

 

15

 

1/4 x 3/4 x 1/2 Push Retainer Nylon

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items