Wide-Out Lift Frame and A- Frame Components

UM_wide-out-lift_frame_and_a-frame_components

WIDE-OUT Lift frame and A-Frame Components

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

50668

Kit, Pivot Bolt

 

2

50670

Kit, A-Frame

 

3

50672

Pin Kit, Base End

 

4

50674

Pin Kit, Rod End

 

5

50675

Quadrant Assembly, WIDE-OUT

 

6

91338

3/4‑10 Hex Locknut GB

 

7

50676

Stacking Stop Kit

 

8

50677

Pin Kit

 

9

63976

Kit, Bumper

 

10

23039

Trip Spring

 

11

66421

Eyebolt Kit

 

12

67843

Pivot Plate Service Kit

 

13

67559-2

Lower Lift Frame

 

14

67845

Stand Assembly DS

 

15

67846

Stand Assembly PS

 

16

67847

Stand Shoe Kit

 

17

67635

1/4 x 2 Roll Pin BP

 

18

67844

Stand Lock Pin Kit

 

19

44545-2

Upper Lift Frame

 

20

69715

3/8‑16 x 4 Hex Cap Screw G8

 

21

69714

Plate - Upper Lift Frame

 

22

91333

3/8‑16 Hex Locknut GB

 

23

67850-2

Lift Arm Kit

 

24

93063K

3/4 x 3‑1/4 Clevis Pin Kit

 

25

91911K

5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4)

 

26

91147

3/4 Flat Washer

 

27

67858

Receiver Kit DS

 

28

67665

Reciver Pin

 

29

91965K

5/32 Hairpin Cotter

 

30

67859

Receiver Kit PS

 

31

66451

3/4‑10 x 6 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

32

67845

3/4‑10 x 6 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

33

49645

1 x 4‑3/4 Clevis Pin Kit

 

34

67842-1

Pivot Bar Kit

 

35

67855

Pivot Bolt Kit

 

36

49033

1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly

 

37

49476-1

Hose Bracket Kit

 

38†

69689

Label - SECURITY GUARD 
†Not used for Central Hydraulics

 

39

48523

Plunger w/ Spring

 

67843 Pivot Plate Service Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

40

67707

Pivot Plate A

 

41

67708

Pivot Plate B

 

42

5572

5/8-11 x 2 Carriage Bolt G5

 

43

90127

5/8‑11 x 1‑1/2 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

44

91337

5/8-11 Hex Locknut GB

 

67850-2 Lift Arm Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

25

91911K

5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin Kit

 

26

91147

3/4 Flat Washer

 

45

68740

3/4 x 3-1/2 Clevis Pin Kit

 

46

-

Round Flat Washer - Special

 

47

-

Lift Arm

 

48

93063

3/4 x 3-1/4 Clevis Pin

 

49

91962

1/8 Hairpin Cotter

 

67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

 

-

Pivot Bar

 

35

67855

Pivot Bolt Kit

 

67855 Pivot Bolt Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

 

-

1-8 x 7 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

50

67748

1-8 Hex Jam Nut G5

 

51

91340

1-8 Hex Locknut GB

 

49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly (2 per plow)

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

 

-

1/4 Grade 43 Chain

 

22

91333

3/8-16 Hex Locknut GB

 

52

90453

3/8-16 x 1-1/2 U-Bolt G5

 

49479-1 Hose Bracket Kit (2 per plow)

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

 

-

Hose Bracket

 

53

-

1/4‑20 x 1‑1/4 Socket Cap Screw G5

 

54

91331

1/4-20 Hex Locknut GB

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items

Proud Member of:

NTEA

ILCA

APWA

SIMA

BBB

Close