WESTERN Walk-Behind DROP Spreader WB-160D #85201 Main Frame Assembly

WESTERN_Walk-Behind_DROP_Spreader_WB-160D__85201_Main_Frame_Assembly

 

Main Frame Assembly

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

50983

 Main Frame WB-160D

 

2

50985

Actuator Rod

 

3

88272

Gate Lever

 

4

88273

1/4-20 x 3/8 Sprocket Set Screw

 

5

50994

 5/16-18 x 3/4 Carriage Bolt SS

 

6

50995

5/16-18 Nut w/Ext Tooth Lock Washer SS

 

7

50911

1/4-20 x 1-3/8 Hex Cap Screw SS

 

8

50912

Push Spreader Handle

 

9

50917

Handle Grip

 

10

67844

Stand Lock Pin Kit

 

11

50953

0.0585 x 1-1/8 Hairpin Cotter SS

 

12

51009

5/16 Flat Washer SS

 

13

50970

1/4-20 Hex Locknut Waxed SS

 

14

51013

 Label, Open/Close

 

ns

50979

Handle Hardware Kit WB-160D

 

ns

69812

 Label, Serial Number

 

ns

50980

Gate Lever Hardware Kit WB-160D

 

50979 Handle Hardware Kit WB-160D

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

7

50911

1/4-20 x 1-3/8 Hex Cap Screw SS

 

13

50970

1/4-20 Hex Locknut Waxed SS

 

50980 Gate Lever Hardware Kit WB-160D

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

3

88272

Gate Lever

 

4

88273

1/4-20 x 3/8 Sprocket Set Screw

 

10

50940

Handle Cover

 

 

11

50953

0.0585 x 1-1/8 Hairpin Cotter SS

 

12

51009

 5/16 Flat Washer SS

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items