Prodigy Blade

Prodigy_Blade

 

Prodigy Blade Components

Reference

 Part Number

Description

 

1

42389

Cable Assembly w/Hardware (incl. items 2, 3, 4 and 5) 

 

2

B61563

0.625 x 2.33 Clevis Pin

 

3

90601

1/4 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin

 

4

B61615

3/4‑10 Hex Jam Nut

  

5

B61343

3/4‑10 Hex Nut

 

6

91962

1/8 Hairpin Cotter

 

7

42738

3/4 x 9 Clevis Pin

 

8

23039

Trip Spring

 

9

91416

5/8‑11 Hex Nut G5

 

10

90576

5/8 Hardened Flat Washer

 

11

90490

5/8‑11 x 4 Eyebolt G2

 

12

63979

Shock Absorber 
(‡ Accessory Only)

 

13

93063K

Shock Absorber Hardware Kit 
(‡ Accessory Only)

 

14

 

3/4" Flat Washer

 

15

 

3/4 x 4 Clevis Pin

 

16

 

5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items