Pro Plus Ultramount 2 Lift Frame and A-Frame Components

Pro-Plus-LIft-Frame-and-A-Frame-Components

 

Pro Plus Lift Frame and A-Frame Components

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

66920

A Frame

 

2

63978

Pivot Bolt Kit - PP

 

3

63973

Ram Pin Kit

 

4

91192

Round Flat Washer, Special

 

5

91911K

5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4)

 

6

93074

1 x 3‑1/4 Clevis Pin

 

7

49033

1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly

 

8

67855

Pivot Bolt Kit

 

9

67842-1

Pivot Bolt Kit

 

10

49645

Pivot Bar Pin Kit

 

11

43303

Lift Frame

 

12

69689

Label – SECURITY GUARD™

 

13

68740

3/4 x 3‑1/2 Clevis Pin Kit

 

14

91147

3/4 Flat Washer

 

15

66451

3/4‑10 x 6 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

16

91338

3/4‑10 Hex Locknut GB

 

17

67846

Stand Assembly – PS

 

18

67845

Stand Assembly – DS

 

19

48523

Plunger w/Spring

 

20

67847

Stand Shoe Kit

 

21

 

Stand Shoe

 

22

67635

1/4 x 2 Roll Pin

 

23

67844

Stand Lock Pin Kit

 

24

42496

Receiver Kit DS

 

25

42497

Receiver Kit PS

 

26

43302

1/4 Grade 43 Chain Assembly

 

27†

68314-1

Hydraulic Unit Cover (incl. Item 28) 
† Not used for Central Hydraulics

 

28

43353

Label – Hydraulic Information, Straight Blade

 

29

91338

Label – Identity, UltraMount® 2

 

30

43304

Lift Arm Kit

 

31

49479-1

Hose Bracket Kit

 

32

61246

Cable Boot

 

63978 Pivot Bolt Kit - PP

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

4

91192

Round Flat Washer, Special

 

33

 

1‑8 x 9 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

34

91340

1‑8 Hex Locknut GB

 

49033 1/4 Grade 43 Chin Assembly (2 per Plow)

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

35

 

1/4 x 42 Grade 43 Chain

 

36

90453

3/8‑16 x 1‑1/2 U-Bolt G5

 

37

91333

3/8‑16 Hex Locknut GB

 

67855 Pivot Bolt Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

34

91340

1‑8 Hex Locknut GB

 

38

49768

Pivot Bolt Kit

 

39

67552

1‑8 x 7 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

67842-1 Pivot Bar Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

8

67855

Pivot Bolt Kit

 

40

 

Pivot Bar

 

43303 Lift Frame

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

 

 

Lift Frame

 

12

69689

Label – SECURITY GUARD

 

29

43358

Label – Identity, UltraMount 2

 

50

 

UHMW Round Flat Washer, Special

 

67844 Stand Lock Pin Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

41

 

Lock Pin

 

42

67700

3/16 x 1‑1/4 Roll Pin

 

43

67726

Spring Lock Pin, Stand

 

67858 Receiver Kit DS

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

44

42498

Receiver Pin

 

45

91965K-1

5/32 Hairpin Cotter

 

46

 

Receiver DS

 

67859 Receiver Kit PS

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

44

42498

Receiver Pin

 

45

91965K-1

5/32 Hairpin Cotter

 

46

 

Receiver PS

 

43304 Lift Arm Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

5

91911K

5/32 x 1‑1/2 Cotter Pin Kit (pkg of 4)

 

13

68740

3/4 x 3‑1/2 Clevis Pin Kit

 

14

91147

3/4 Flat Washer

 

48

43351

3/4 x 2 Clevis Pin Kit

 

49

91962

1/8 Hairpin Cotter

 

50

 

UHMW Round Flat Washer, Special

 

51

 

Lift Arm

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items

Proud Member of:

NTEA

ILCA

APWA

SIMA

BBB

Close