PRO-FLO 900 Hopper, Vibrator & Inverted Vee

Western_Pro-Flo_900

 

Hopper, Vibrator & Inverted Vee

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

   75677 

Lid Kit

 

2

 75680

Top Screen 900 Kit

 

3

  75908 

Hopper Kit PRO‑FLO 900

 

4

 75614

Hopper Hardware Kit

 

5

75612

Hopper Strap Kit

 

6

75681

Baffle Kit

 

7

75682

Inverted Vee Kit

 

8

75673

Vibrator – DC‑80

 

9

75683

Vibrator Mount Bracket Kit

 

75677 Lid Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

10

 

Lid Assembly

 

11

 

Flexible Draw Latch

 

12

 

#10 x 3/4 HWH Slotted Cap Screw

 

75680 Top Screen 900 Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

13

 

Top Screen 900

 

14

 

5/16 Clamp

 

15

 

1/4‑20 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw

Serrated Flange SS

 

16

 

1/4 x 1 Flat Washer SS

 

17

 

1/4‑20 Hex Locknut SS

 

75908 Hopper Kit PRO-FLO 900

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

4

75614

Hopper Hardware Kit

 

18

 

Hopper 8.75 cu ft - Red

 

75614 Hopper Hardware Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

19

 

5/16‑18 x 1‑1/4 Hex Cap Screw SS

 

20

 

3/8 Flat Washer SS

 

21

 

5/16‑18 Hex Locknut SS

 

75612 Hopper Strap Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

11

 

Flexible Draw Latch

 

12

 

#10 x 3/4 HWH Slotted Cap Screw

 

22

 

Latch Keeper

 

75681 Baffle Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

19

 

5/16-18 x 1 1/4 Hex Cap Screw SS

 

20

 

3/8 Flat Washer SS

 

21

 

5/16-18 Hex Locknut SS

 

23

 

Material Baffle

 

75682 Inverted Vee Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

19

 

5/16-18 x 1-1/4 Hex Cap Screw SS

 

20

 

3/8 Flat Washer SS

 

21

 

5/16-18 Hex Locknut SS

 

24

 

Inverted Vee

 

75683 Vibrator Mount Bracket Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

25

 

Mounting Bracket, Inverted V

 

26

 

3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Hex Cap Screw

 

27

 

3/8-16 Hex Locknut

 

28

 

3/8‑16 Hex Nut Serrated Flange

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items