Impact UTV V-Plow Blade Hydraulic Components

Impact_Hydraulic_Unit

 

52652 Impact UTV V-Plow Hydraulic Unit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

66525

Reservoir Kit

 

2

48538

10-24x5/16 Machine Screw Slotted Hex Washer Head

 

3

66607

Breather 3/8 NPT Kit

 

4

92079

Plug 3/8 NPT Kit

 

5

66519

Magnet

 

6

43897

O-Ring 2 -250

 

7

90073

5/16-18 x 5-1/4 Hex Vap Screw G5

 

8

84901

Plate Baffle

 

9

84901

Suction FIlter

 

10

29071

Inlet Fitting/ Filter Kit

 

11

42015

Hydraulic Pump Kit - IA

 

12

66515

O-Ring -013

 

13

48543-1

Poppet Check Valve Kit

 

14

49230

Relief Valve Kit (2 Sets)

 

15

44332

Relief Valve Repair Kit

 

16

44334-1

Check Valve CV08-20

 

17

84900

Valve 2-Way w/Nut

 

18

52285

Coil w/Spade Terminals 

 

19

49458

Motor Assembly 3"  

 

20

48517

Cartridge Valve 3-Way w/Nut

 

21

44344

Cartridge Valve 4-Way w/Nut

 

22

49138

Bearing, Sleeve

 

23

44334-1

O-Ring -014

 

24

27792-1

Pump Shaft Seal

 

25

90696

Quill

 

26

43988

Check Valve Assembly

 

27

98043

3/8-24 O-Ring Boss Plug

 

28

44355

Motor Relay

 

29

56364

Cable Assy, 8"

 

31

84934

Cable Assy, Plow

 

32

52290

5/32 Hairpin Cotter

 

33

52292-1

Module Plate w/Screws

 

34

52293-1

1/4-20 x 5/8 Hex Washer Head Thread - Rolling Screw

 

35

52551

3/16 Flat Washer Type A Special

 

36

52552

Harness Plow Control 3- Solenoid 

 

38

52282

3/8-16 x 1 Button Head Cap Screw

 

39

52215

Plug, -6 SAE O - Ring

 

40

52217

Manifold Assy w/o Valves

 

Item 2  48538 Reservoir Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

 

 

Reservoir

 

3

66607

10-24 x 5/16 Machine Screw

 

4

92079

Plug, Square 3/8 NPTF

 

5

66519

O-Ring 2-250

 

Item 8 52553 Pump Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

 

 

Pump

 

5

66519

O-Ring 2-250

 

41

56789-4

Suction Filter

 

42

56274

O-Ring-013

 

43

10887

Fitting, Hydraulic Pump Inlet

 

Item 20 48517

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

44

48239

O-Ring 2-250

 

45

48240

Back-Up Ring-106

 

Item 22 49138K-4 Relief Valve Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

46

55371

O-Ring-008

 

47

25731

O-Ring - 010

 

Item 35 52551 Primary Manifold w/o Valves

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

12

66515

Pump Shaft Seal

 

20

48517

Quill

 

21

44344

Plug, Hex Socket - 4 M ORB

 

22

49138k-3

Relief Valve Kit (2 Sets)

 

24

27792-1

Relief Valve Repair Kit - Set

 

29

56364

Bearing Sleeve

 

48

43818

O-Ring-109

 

Item 36 52552 Secondary Manifold w/o Valves

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

22

49138k-3

Relief Valve Kit (2 Sets)

 

49

43818

O-Ring-109

 

O-Ring Service Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

ns

52298-2

O-Ring Kit (Does Not Contain O-Ring for Valves)

 

ns

49258-2

Seal Kit-2-Way Valves

 

ns

49259-2

Seal Kit-3-Way and 4-Way Valve

 

ns

84909

Seal Kit, Size 10-3-Way and 4-Way Valve

 

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items