Impact UTV V-Plow Blade Headgear and A Frame Assembly

Impact_Headgear_and_T_Frame_Assembly

 

Impact UTV V-Plow Blade Headgear And A-Frame Assembly

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

84361

Headgear

 

2

83628

T-Frame

 

3

84843

Hydraulic Cover

 

4

83635

Link

 

5

83634

Handle

 

6

84616

Grease Zerk

 

7

61246

Cable Boot

 

8

84846

Stand

 

9

83629

Angle Ram Rod Pin Kit

 

10

85198

Angle Ram Base Pin Kit

 

11

43862

Label - Hydraulic

 

12

85199

Lift Ram Base Pin Kit

 

13

84627

Lift Ram Rod Pin Kit

 

14

84610

Receiver Pin Kit

 

15

83636

Torsion Spring/ Spacer Kit

 

16

83633

Attach Handle Release Cam Kit

 

17

84602

Hit Pin Kit

 

18

83637

Receiver Kit, DS

 

19

83638

Receiver Kit, PS

 

20

84778

Power Cable Clamp Loop Kit

 

21

83630

T-Frame Pin Kit

 

22

83825

Stand Pin Kit

 

Item 9 83629 Angle Ram Rod Pin Kit

Reference

 

Description

 

23

 

1/2 x 3 - 11/16 Clevis Pin HT

 

24

 

5/32 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin

 

Item 10 85198 Angle Ram Base Pin Kit

Reference

 

Description

 

24

 

5/32 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin

 

25

 

1/2 x 2-7/8 Clevis Pin HT

 

Item 12 85199 Lift Ram Base Pin Kit

Reference

 

Description

 

25

 

1/2 x 2-7/8 Clevis Pin HT

 

26

 

1/8 Hairpin Cotter

 

Item 13 84627 Lift Ram Rod Pin Kit

Reference

 

Description

 

24

 

5/32 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin

 

27

 

1/2 x 2-1/8 Clevis Pin HT

 

Item 14 84610 Lift Ram Rod Pin Kit

Reference

 

Description

 

26

 

1/8 Hairpin Cotter

 

28

 

1/2 x 4 Clevis Pin

 

 

Item 15 83636 Torsion Spring/Spacer Kit

Reference

 

Description

 

30

 

Spacer,Handle Spring 

 

31

 

3/8 - 16 x 2-1/4 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

32

 

3/16 x 1-3/8 Spring Pin SS

 

33

 

Stand Lock Pin Spring

 

Item 16 83633 Attach Handle Release Cam Kit

Reference

 

Description

 

30 

 

Spacer, Handel Spring

 

31

 

3/8-16 x 2-1/4 Hex Locknut G5

 

32

 

3/8-16 Hex Locknut GB

 

33

 

Torsion Spring

 

Item 17 84602 Hitch Pin Kit

Reference

 

Description

 

37

 

Hitch Pin

 

38

 

1/4 - 20 Hex Locknut GB

 

39

 

1/4-20 x 1-1/2 Hex Cap Screw SS

 

40

 

1/4 Flat Washer Type A Wide

 

Item 18 83637 Receiver Kit, DS

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

18

83637

Receiver Kit, SD

 

14

84610

Receiver Pin Kit

 

Item 19 83638 Receiver Kit, PS

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

19

83637

Receiver Kit, SD

 

14

84610

Receiver Pin Kit

 

20 84778 Power Cable Clamp Loop Kit

Reference

 

Description

 

41

 

1/4 -20 Hex Locknut GB

 

42

 

1/4-20 x 1 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

43

 

#10 Clamp Loop

 

Item 21 83630 A-Frame Pin Kit

Reference

 

Description

 

24

 

5/32 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin

 

44

 

3/4 x 3 Clevis Pin

 

Item 22 83825 Stand Pin Kit

Reference

 

Description

 

26

 

1/8 Hairpin Cotter

 

46

 

3/8 x 2-3/8 Clevis Pin 

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items