Fixed Mount Kit #67434

Fixed_Mount_Kit__67434

 

67434 Fixed Mount Assembly 

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

P2066

Top Bracket – Driver Side

 

2

P2067

Top Bracket – Passenger Side 
 

ns

68801

Bolt Bag

 

68801 Bolt Bag

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

4

90039

3/8-16 x 1 Hex Cap Screw G5 

 

5

91333

3/8-16 Hex Locknut GB 

 

6

66456

3/8-16 x 1-1/4 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

7

90315

3/8 Flat Washer 

 

8

90575

1/2-13 x 1-1/4 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

9

91105

1/2 Flat Washer 

 

10

91335

½-13 Hex Locknut GB 

 

11

90048

5/16-18 x 1-1/4 Hex Cap Screw G5 

 

12

90313

5/16 Flat Washer

 

13

91332

5/16-18 Hex Locknut GB

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items