Pro-Flo 900 Electrical Components

PRO-FLO_900_ELECTRICAL_COMPONENTS

 

Electrical Components

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

49767

Spreader Control Kit

 

2

52450

Spreader Module 5‑Post

 

3

52375

Spreader Harness

 

4

69920

Vehicle Harness

 

5

76058

Vehicle Control Harness

 

6

78399

Spinner Motor Harness Rev Pin‑Out

 

7

69893

10‑Pin Connector w/3 Wires

 

8

78382

Vibrator Harness Assembly

 

9

78397

Auger Motor Harness

 

 

52450 Spreader Control Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

10

52452

Spreader Control

 

11

52345

Control Bracket Kit

 

12

 

#10 X 3/8 Pan Head Trapping Screw SS

 

13

 

#8 x 3/8 Pan Head Machine Screw

 

14

 

1/4-20 x 1/2 Pan Head Machine Screw SS-Black

 

15

 

1/4 Shoulder Washer SS-Black

 

16

 

1/4 Lock Washer SS

 

17

 

1/4-20 Hex Nut G5-Black

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items