MVP PLUS UltraMount Joystick Control

MVP_Plus_UltraMount_Joystick

 

96400 Joystick Control

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

96368

Cover Assembly w/ Actuator Spring & Label

 

2

96353

PC Board (4-Pin)

 

3

96366

Bottom Housing

 

4

96352

Harness (4-Pin)

 

5

96364

4 x 3/8 Tapping Screw

 

ns

96363

Dash Bracket Parts Bag

 

Prodigy Lift Frame and A-Frame Components

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

6

7718

Control Bracket

 

7

90659

12-14 x 3/4 Tapping Screw

 

8

90461

1/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

9

91411

1/4-20 Hex Nut G5

 

10

91201

1/4 Spring Lock Washer

 

11

93154

8-18 x 5/8 Tapping Screw

 

12

49305K

PRO-GRIP Mounting Kit

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items