Low-Pro 300W Hopper Components

Low-Pro_300W_Hopper_Components

 

Low-Pro 300W Hopper Components

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

1

75929

Hopper, LOW PRO 300W, Red

 

2

75572

Hopper Frame

 

3

75570

Hopper Support Kit

 

4

75617

Hopper Throat Kit

 

5

75619

Receiver Kit

 

ns

75563

FCC Compliance Label Kit

 

75570 Hopper Support Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

6

 

Backing Plate

 

7

 

5/16-18 x 1 Serrated Cap Screw

 

ns

 

 5/16-18 Serrated Flange Nut

 

75617 Hopper Throat Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

 

8

 

 Backing Plate

 

9

 

5/16-18 x 1 Serrated Cap Screw

 

ns

 

5/16-18 Serrated Flange Nut

 

 

75619 Receiver Kit

Reference

Regional Truck Part Number

Description

 

11

 

Hitch, 2" Receiver Utility

 

12

75620

5/8 x 5-1/2 Hitch Pin w/Hairpin
Cotter

 

33

 

1/2-13 x 1-1/2 Hex Cap Screw G5

 

Please enter one or more product SKUs/ISBNs below. When the item number and quantity is entered the name of the product will be displayed to the right along with other information regarding the product. Once you have ocmpleted your order, press the add button and begin checking out.

SKU # / ISBN

Qty

Product Summary

Enter More Items